skip navigation

JBD Squirt Rosters

By AZ, 03/31/19, 6:00PM CDT

Share

Practices begin April 1 and 3

Below are the rosters for Squirt JBD Teams. Please note your practice day and time as that will remain the same. Game schedules will be completed and posted soon. 

Team #1
Bilger/Kaiser/Roedl
Practice: Monday 5:45 pm at All American starting April 1

Last First
Becker Aaden
Bilger Sam
Boyer Tyson
Brovey John
Carlson Brody
Chen Bradley
Kaiser Bailey
Kaiser Gannon
Logsdon Hunter
Pechacek Jackson
Pessoni Luca
Roedl Nolan
Walker Tristan
Yaeger Parker

 

Team #2
Aegerter/Guehne
Practice: Monday, 5:45 pm at All American starting April 1

Last First
Aegerter Cooper
Bahan Miles
Bryson Liam
Callison Jack
Christlieb AJ
Costello Silas
Crowley Gordon
Guehne Jacob
Hadican Gabe
Hoeper Ryder
McKim Dillon
Morris Jaxson
Pickel Colton
Rhodes Brody
Schmidt John

 

Team #3
Lind/Howard
Practice: Monday, 7:10 pm at All American starting April 1

Last First
Anders Aiden
Bosqui Jaxon
Breitenfeld Po-G
Buechting Aiden
Fernandez Issac-G
Harris Logan
Howard Mason
Kienzle Michael
Leighton Levi
Lind Andy
Lind Charlie
Overbey Chris
Peters Kanen
Shaiboon Kaid
Shatto Cam
Starck Caleb

 

Team #4
Vogelgesang/Haywood
Practice: Monday at 7:10 pm at All American starting April 1

Last First
Balee Tyler
Brandt Molly
Degreeff Chase
Evans John
Geiser Kylie
Haywood Eva
Kinney Cooper
Lewis Ethan
Moore Arianna
Rowan Max
Search Hudson
Sweeney Caden
Taylor Freddie
Vogelgesang Samanta-G
Wilcut Gwenyth-G

 

Team #5
Althage/Flaugher/Radil/Jezik
Practice: Wednesday at 5:45 pm at All American starting April 3

Last First
Althage Carter-G
Cannon Coltan
Flaugher Jack
Grubb Jack
Jezik Miller
Lutz Mitcehll-G
Markel Ronan
Matejcic Miles
Perez Alex
Radil Luke
Riley Jake
Roth Garrett
Seversen Grant
Shelvy Logan
Stewart Tre
Yehling John

 

Team #6
Lange/Vehlewald
Practice: Wednesday at 5:45 pm at All American starting April 3

Last First
Boyd Drew
Carbone Tucker
Fesler Kaelen
Hale James
James Lucas
Lange Taevin-G
Militzer Joey-G
Morelan Louie
Morelli Thomas
Reed Henry
Roewe Issac
Scovile Hez
Stoll Parker
Vehlewald Mason
Werner Camden
Yu Owen